QSFP

Najpredávanejšie

QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP-40G-SR4
Skladom
QSFP-40G-SR4
 
1 076,11 €
(896,76 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-
 
359,30 €
(299,42 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
 
359,30 €
(299,42 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M
 
359,30 €
(299,42 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-
 
305,41 €
(254,51 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-
 
305,41 €
(254,51 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-CU2M=
QSFP-H40G-CU2M=
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-CU2M-
 
89,82 €
(74,85 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M=
QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M=
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M-
 
89,82 €
(74,85 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-CU5M-
 
134,74 €
(112,28 € bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
Skladom
QSFP-H40G-CU3M-
 
89,82 €
(74,85 € bez DPH)
15 položiek celkom
QSFP-40G-SR4
896,76 € bez DPH
1 076,11 €

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, Optické vlákno, 4000 Mbit/s, QSFP+, LC, 50/125 µm, SR

QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=
254,51 € bez DPH
305,41 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=, 2 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=
254,51 € bez DPH
305,41 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=, 3 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, Čierna, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
299,42 € bez DPH
359,30 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M, 5 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M=
299,42 € bez DPH
359,30 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M=, 5 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M
299,42 € bez DPH
359,30 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M, 7 m

QSFP-H40G-AOC7M
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
299,42 € bez DPH
359,30 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=, 7 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-
QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M=
74,85 € bez DPH
89,82 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M=, 0,5 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M-
QSFP-H40G-CU1M=
74,85 € bez DPH
89,82 €

Cisco QSFP, 1m, 1 m, QSFP, QSFP, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-CU1M-
QSFP-H40G-CU2M=
74,85 € bez DPH
89,82 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M=, 2 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-CU2M-
QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
74,85 € bez DPH
89,82 €

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M=, 3 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-CU3M-
QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
112,28 € bez DPH
134,74 €

Cisco QSFP+, 5m, 5 m, QSFP+, QSFP+, Čierna, 40 Gbit/s

QSFP-H40G-CU5M-
Hore
Ďalšie produkty